Archdiocese of Cambrai, France

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Cameracensis
  • Diocese of Cambrai

Founded

Elevated

Suffragan of

Bishops

Additional Information

MLA Citation

  • “Archdiocese of Cambrai, France”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 12 October 2010. Web. 22 October 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/archdiocese-of-cambrai-france/>