Archdiocese of Capua, Italy

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Capuanus
  • Diocese of Capua

Founded

Elevated

Suffragens

Bishops

      MLA Citation

      • “Archdiocese of Capua, Italy”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 30 July 2012. Web. 23 October 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/archdiocese-of-capua-italy/>