Archdiocese of Dijon, France

[Cathédrale Saint Bénigne, Dijon, France]
Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Divionensis
  • Diocese of Dijon

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Bishops

        Additional Information

        MLA Citation

        • “Archdiocese of Dijon, France”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 20 June 2012. Web. 28 December 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/archdiocese-of-dijon-france/>