Archdiocese of Prague, Czech Republic

Also known as

  • Archdiocese of Praha
  • Archidioecesis Pragensis
  • Diocese of Praha

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Bishops

        Additional Information

        MLA Citation

        • “Archdiocese of Prague, Czech Republic“. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 1 January 2014. Web. 22 December 2014. <>