Archdiocese of Santiago de Cuba, Cuba

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Sancti Iacobi in Cuba
  • Diocese of Baracoa, Cuba
  • Diocese of Santiago de Cuba

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

Bishops

      Additional Information

      MLA Citation

      • “Archdiocese of Santiago de Cuba, Cuba”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 19 June 2012. Web. 20 August 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/archdiocese-of-santiago-de-cuba-cuba/>