Archdiocese of Tarragona, Spain

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Tarraconensis

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Profiled Bishops

        MLA Citation

        • “Archdiocese of Tarragona, Spain“. Saints.SQPN.com. 1 September 2014. Web. 30 September 2014. <>