Archdiocese of Vercelli, Italy

Also known as

  • Archidioecesis Vercellensis

Founded

Elevated

Suffragans

    Bishops

      Additional Information

      MLA Citation

      • “Archdiocese of Vercelli, Italy”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 19 June 2012. Web. 27 November 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/archdiocese-of-vercelli-italy/>