Diocese of Benguela, Angola

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Benguelensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

      Additional Information

      MLA Citation

      • “Diocese of Benguela, Angola”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 18 August 2010. Web. 25 October 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/diocese-of-benguela-angola/>