Diocese of Saint Pol-de-Léon, France

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Leonensis

Founded

Suppressed

Bishops

MLA Citation

  • “Diocese of Saint-Pol-de-Léon, France”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 26 June 2010. Web. 23 October 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/diocese-of-saint-pol-de-leon-france/>