Diocese of Speyer, Germany

Also known as

  • Dioecesis Spirensis

Founded

Suffragan of

Profiled Bishops

      Additional Information

      MLA Citation

      • “Diocese of Speyer, Germany”. Gazetteer of the Faith. Saints.SQPN.com. 12 October 2010. Web. 24 October 2014. <http://saints.sqpn.com/diocese-of-speyer-germany/>